Nidecker Micron Kids Snowboard Boots black 12K

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£116.63
Free Delivery

Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 18 Black 18

under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Nidecker Bts Micron Junior Snowboard Boots Black 18 Boy

1 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Nidecker Flow Micron Stormtrooper Snowboard Bindings Silver S Kids
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Nidecker - Freeride snowboard boots - Micron Black - Kid Size 19 Black 19
£119.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nidecker - Snowboard Boots - Micron Mini Black - Kid Size 17/17,5 Black 17/17.5
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nidecker Flow Micron Stormtrooper Snowboard Bindings Silver XS Kids
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Nidecker Micron Merc Wide Junior Snowboard Clear 140W Kids
£194.49
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Nidecker Micron Kids Snowboard Boots black 12K

Cheapest offer

Micron 2024 Snowboard Boots. The Micron Boa works great, feels comfy and is easy for independent kids to do up themselves - an ideal recipe for progression.If a child is experiencing pain or their boots don’t fit their bindings properly then snowboarding can be a frustrating experience for the whole family. That’s why we’ve used the same FlowFit™ technology as our adult range, which wraps snugly around the foot and guarantees they’ll work seamlessly in our matching Micron Magic bindings. We’ve also loaded them with a ton of cushioning and targeted support including a 3D molded liner with a simple velcro closure. The scaled-down Boa lacing system is equally straightforward for small hands to adjust, with just one dial to tighten the whole outer shell. Waterproof materials and sneaker-like looks complete the package and keep them stoked to shred all day.
£116.63
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)