nielsen 6-Piece Wooden Picture Frame Gallery Set, Black 30x30cm with White Mount to fit 8x8in, 20x20cm Photos, Hanging Wall Template Included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.50
9.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nielsen Picture Frame Set For Gallery Wall, 6 Frames 30X30Cm, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

nielsen Gallery Wall Picture Frame Set 6 Piece 30 x 30cm Black

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

nielsen 6 Piece Picture Frame Set for Gallery Wall - Black Nielsen Black

3-5 working days
£84.14

Nielsen 6 Piece Picture Frame Set For Gallery Wall - Black

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nielsen Pablo 6 Piece Black Wooden Picture Frame Set 30 x 40cm, Black
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
nielsen 9-Piece Photo Frame Set for 11 Pictures, Wooden Picture Frame, Black Photo Frame 4x6", 6x8", 8x10", 8x12" with Hanging Wall Template Included - Black
£85.00
9.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nielsen Jackson 7 Piece Gallery Set Black Aluminium, Black
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
nielsen 6-Piece Wooden Picture Frame Gallery Set, Black 30x30cm with White Mount to fit 8x8in, 20x20cm Photos, Hanging Wall Template Included

Cheapest offer

PHOTO FRAME SET INCLUDES - 6 x 8x8" (20x20cm) with window mount or 12x12" (30x30cm) without mount PROTECTS YOUR PRECIOUS MEMORIES - photo frames equipped with a protective perspex glazing to ensure your cherished photos are shielded from dirt, dust or damage STRONG MDF PICTURE FRAMES - stylish and lightweight, the framing is durable and low-maintenance which makes the frame easy to clean and look after EASY TO HANG - the frames are equipped with D-Rings for wall-mounting and come complete with hanging template and instructions TRUSTED FOR OVER 40 YEARS - Nielsen is known for crafting unique and high-quality statement picture frames, photo frames and poster frames, see our FSC certified products (license code: FSC C021405)
£59.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk