nielsen 9-Piece Photo Frame Set for 11 Pictures, Wooden Picture Frame, Black Photo Frame 4x6", 6x8", 8x10", 8x12" with Hanging Wall Template Included - Black

Used Offers from

nielsen 9-Piece Photo Frame Set for 11 Pictures, Wooden Picture Frame, Black Photo Frame 4x6", 6x8", 8x10", 8x12" with Hanging Wall Template Included - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.00
9.44 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

nielsen Gallery Wall Picture Frame Set for 11 Photos Mixed Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

Nielsen Picture Frame Set/Gallery Wall, 9 Frames For 11 Photos, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nielsen 9 Piece Picture Frame Set/gallery Wall For 11 Photos - Black

1-3 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

nielsen 9 Piece Picture Frame Set/Gallery Wall for 11 Photos - Black Nielsen Black

3-5 working days
£145.00

Similar products

nielsen 9-Piece Wooden Picture Frame Gallery Set, White, with Picture Mounts included for 11 Photos
£42.00
4.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nielsen 9 Piece Wooden Picture Frame Gallery Set - Black
£65.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Picture Frame Set For Gallery Wall, 9 Frames 30X30Cm, Black, Black
£76.50
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nielsen Vincent 9 Piece Family Picture Frame Set In White, White
£39.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nielsen Accent Collage Frame For 9 Photos, White
£29.70
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
nielsen 9-Piece Photo Frame Set for 11 Pictures, Wooden Picture Frame, Black Photo Frame 4x6", 6x8", 8x10", 8x12" with Hanging Wall Template Included - Black

Cheapest offer

PHOTO FRAME SET INCLUDES - 4 x 4x6" (10x15cm) with window mount or 8x10" (20x25cm) without mount, two frames for 2 x 6x8" (15x20cm) with mount or 1 x 10x20" (25x50cm) without mount, 2 x 8x10" (20x25cm) with mount or 11x14" (28x35.5cm) without mount and 1 x 8x12" (20x30cm) with mount or 16x20" (40x50cm) without mount PROTECTS YOUR PRECIOUS MEMORIES - photo frames equipped with a protective glass front to ensure your cherished photos are shielded from dirt, dust or damage STRONG MDF PICTURE FRAMES - stylish and lightweight, the framing is durable and low-maintenance which makes the frame easy to clean and look after EASY TO HANG - the frames are equipped with D-Rings for wall-mounting and come complete with hanging template and instructions TRUSTED FOR OVER 40 YEARS - Nielsen is known for crafting unique and high-quality statement picture frames, photo frames and poster frames, see our FSC certified products (license code: FSC C021405)
£85.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk