Nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Large Throw Blanket - Light Grey

nielsen Alen Soft 100% Cotton Throw Blanket - Light Grey, Large 150x200cm Sofa or Bed Blanket

Used Offers from

Nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Large Throw Blanket - Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Throw Blanket Cotton 150 x 200cm in Light Grey | Size: 150 cm x 200 cm Nielsen Light Grey 150 cm x 200 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.00

Similar products

Nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Large Throw Blanket - Grey
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
nielsen Alen Blanket, Sand, 150cm x 200cm, 100% Cotton, Large Sofa Throw
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Large Throw Blanket - Cream
£65.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Alen Coarse Knitted Large Throw Blanket - Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% natural cotton, the Alen blanket has a timeless knitted design in natural tones to provide lasting comfort. The cotton fabric is super soft and cuddly, perfect for cosy evenings relaxing on the sofa. This versatile blanket is a brilliant addition to your living space and will complement your other home accessories. The cotton is certified according to Ökotex Standard 100.
£65.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)