nielsen Photo Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Picture Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

nielsen Alpha Photo Frame 30x40cm Aluminium Picture Frame, Oak Photo Frame with Protective Float Glass and Push and Turn Clips - Oak

Used Offers from

nielsen Photo Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Picture Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Picture Frame with Glass Front 30 x 40cm Brown

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £4.99

nielsen Photo Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Picture Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

In stock
£64.93
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

nielsen Photo Frame, 40 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Poster Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha
£58.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
nielsen Photo Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Picture Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

Cheapest offer

Quality and design: the Alpha aluminium frame with a perfect tab is 100% made in Germany. With its slim profile of only 7.8 mm, it is modern and timeless and matches any style of décor. Solid Back: The frame series features a high quality MDF backing with sturdy rotating springs for quick pattern change. Easy to install: the already installed hangers from DIN A4 allow you to attach the frame effortlessly in both portrait and landscape format. Our promise: We are confident that our frames will be a high-quality highlight in your home. However, if something does not meet your expectations, we are at your disposal. Please note: All dimensions indicated always refer to the design format.
£53.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk