nielsen Picture Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Matt Black, Photo Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

nielsen Alpha Photo Frame 30x40cm Aluminium Picture Frame, Black Photo Frame with Protective Float Glass and Push and Turn Clips - Jet Black Matt

Used Offers from

nielsen Picture Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Matt Black, Photo Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.32
Delivery from £25.00

nielsen Picture Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Matt Black, Photo Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Picture Frame with Glass Front 30 x 40cm Black

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

nielsen Photo Frame, 40 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Oak, Poster Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha
£58.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
nielsen Picture Frame, 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium, Matt Black, Photo Frame for Hanging Landscape and Portrait, Real Glass, Alpha

Cheapest offer

Quality and design: the Alpha aluminium frame with a perfect tab is 100% made in Germany. With its slim profile of only 7.8 mm, it is modern and timeless and matches any style of décor. Solid Back: The frame series features a high quality MDF backing with sturdy rotating springs for quick pattern change. Easy to install: the already installed hangers from DIN A4 allow you to attach the frame effortlessly in both portrait and landscape format. Our promise: We are confident that our frames will be a high-quality highlight in your home. However, if something does not meet your expectations, we are at your disposal. Please note: All dimensions indicated always refer to the design format.
£44.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk