Pack of 3 nielsen Aluminium L-Shaped Angle Profile, Natural Mill Finish 2000x30x30 mm, Thickness 2mm, Length 2m, Corner Trim, Edge Protection, Finishing and Decoration

nielsen Aluminium L-Shaped Angle Profile - Pack of 3 - Natural Mill Finish 2000x30x30 mm, 2mm Thick, 2m Length - Corner Trim, Edge Protection, Decorative Finishing

Used Offers from

Pack of 3 nielsen Aluminium L-Shaped Angle Profile, Natural Mill Finish 2000x30x30 mm, Thickness 2mm, Length 2m, Corner Trim, Edge Protection, Finishing and Decoration

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.00
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack Of 3 - Nielsen Aluminium L-Shaped Angle Profile, Natural Mill Finish, 2000X30X30mm, Thickness: 2mm, Length: 2M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

nielsen C2 Aluminium Picture Frame - Brushed Gold 40x50cm - with Float Glass and Easy Push-Turn Clips
£29.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 150Cm
£106.25
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
C2 Silver 'Soft Look' 40 x 50 cm
£29.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Nielsen Armfield Metal Rectangle Wall Mirror, Matt Silver, 50 X 70Cm
£52.01
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
nielsen C2 Aluminium Picture Frame - Polished White 40x50cm - with Float Glass and Easy Push-Turn Clips
£29.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Pack of 3 nielsen Aluminium L-Shaped Angle Profile, Natural Mill Finish 2000x30x30 mm, Thickness 2mm, Length 2m, Corner Trim, Edge Protection, Finishing and Decoration

Cheapest offer

HANDY L-SHAPED EDGE PROTECTOR FOR DIY TASKS - extremely useful aluminium profile for edging, installation, DIY home improvement, construction, and renovation projects around the home including bathrooms STURDY AND LONG-LASTING - made from tough aluminium that is lightweight yet robust and insensitive to corrosion (will not rust) EASY TO CLEAN - simply wipe the wall edge protector with a damp cloth to keep it dirt-free SECURELY PACKAGED - delivered on a wooden board for protection while in transit to ensure the angles retain their shape MADE IN GERMANY - trusted for over 40 years, nielsen is known for crafting unique and high-quality statement picture frames, photo frames and poster frames, see our FSC certified products (license code: FSC C021405)
£66.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk