Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Full-Length, Matt Black, 70 X 170Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£157.25
Free Delivery

nielsen HOME Alpha Rectangular Wall Mirror - Matt Black 70x170cm - Aluminium Frame - Full Length with Hanging Set - Modern Minimalist Home Décor

In stock
£185.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Full-Length Rectangular Wall Mirror 70x170cm in Jet Black | Size: 70x170 cm Nielsen Jet Black 70x170 cm

3-5 working days
£185.00
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Full-Length, Matt Black, 70 X 170Cm

Cheapest offer

This sleek rectangular wall mirror has been carefully crafted to ensure style, longevity and durability. Made to a high specification with corrosion-resistant copper-free mirror glass that brings light to your room to create a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The Arlott mirror, with its slim aluminium frame, makes a beautiful addition to your home décor.
£157.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Matt Black, 50 X 70Cm
£80.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Full-Length, Black Oak, 70 X 170Cm
£205.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Black Oak, 50 X 150Cm
£136.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 70Cm
£80.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 150Cm
£123.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery