Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Matt Black, 50 X 70Cm

Used Offers from

Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Matt Black, 50 X 70Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

nielsen HOME Alpha Rectangular Wall Mirror - Matt Black 50x70cm - Aluminium Frame - with Hanging Set - Modern Minimalist Home Décor

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Alpha Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror 50x70cm in Jet Black | Size: 50x70 cm Nielsen Jet Black 50x70 cm

3-5 working days
£80.00

Similar products

Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Full-Length, Matt Black, 70 X 170Cm
£144.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 150Cm
£106.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Full-Length, Silver, 70 X 170Cm
£144.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Matt Black, 50 X 70Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Silver, 50 X 70Cm
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Arlott Aluminium Rectangular Wall Mirror, Matt Black, 50 X 70Cm

Cheapest offer

This sleek rectangular wall mirror has been carefully crafted to ensure style, longevity and durability. Made to a high specification with corrosion-resistant copper-free mirror glass that brings light to your room to create a spacious and inviting atmosphere. The Arlott mirror, with its slim aluminium frame, makes a beautiful addition to your home décor.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.