Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Silver - 50 X 70Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00

nielsen HOME Florentina Rectangular Wall Mirror - Silver 50x70cm - with Hanging Set - Modern Home Décor

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

nielsen Florentina Mosaic Wall Mirror with Hanging Set 50 x 70cm Silver

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £9.99

nielsen Florentina Wall Mirror With Mosaic Design Frame, 50 x 70cm in Silver | Size: 50 x 70 cm Nielsen Silver 50 x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£70.00

Similar products

Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Silver - 50 X 70Cm
£51.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Bronze - 70 X 170Cm
£123.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Gold - 70 X 170Cm
£123.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - White - 70 X 170Cm
£123.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Silver - 50 X 150 Cm
£94.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nielsen Banks Mosaic Design Wall Mirror Bathroom Mirror Living Room Mirror - Silver - 50 X 70Cm

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Banks wall mirror from nielsen HOME, a stunning addition to any room with its captivating mosaic design frame. Versatile and stylish, this mirror is perfect for bathrooms, living rooms, bedrooms, hallways, and kitchens, adding a touch of elegance to any space. Whether mounted above a sideboard, paired with a framed picture, or simply leaning against a wall, the Banks mirror makes a beautiful statement in your interior design. Its mosaic frame adds texture and visual interest, elevating the ambiance of any room it graces. Ideal for small rooms, the Banks mirror creates a sense of light and space, making it a must-have for any home. Available in white, silver, gold, and bronze, and a range of sizes, you can easily find the perfect mirror to complement your decor style and space requirements. IMPORTANT: Please leave your telephone number where you can be reached so that the carrier can reach you when delivering the formats 50x150 cm and 70x170 cm.
£51.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.