Nielsen C2 Glossy White 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium Picture Frame

Used Offers from

Nielsen C2 Glossy White 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium Picture Frame

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £25.00

Nielsen C2 Glossy White 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium Picture Frame

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Nielsen C2 Polished White Aluminium Picture Frame 30X40Cm - With Float Glass And Push/turn Clips

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

nielsen C2 Aluminium Picture Frame 30x40cm - Float Glass & Push/Turn Clips in White | Size: 30x40 cm Nielsen White 30x40 cm

3-5 working days
£38.00

3 Variants from £23.90

Nielsen C2 Glossy White 30 x 40 cm, Aluminium Picture Frame

Cheapest offer

Colors: White, Reflex Silver, Silver, Matt Silver, Matt Gold, Walnut, Gray, Matt Black, Black, Green, Red With Normal Glass Deposit Of Acid-Free Cardboard. Rear Wall Made Of High Quality Mdf Board Hanger With Prongs For Easier Alignment When Hanging
£35.99
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.