Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Frosted Black Aluminium Picture Frame, Black

Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Frosted Black Aluminium Picture Frame

Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Frosted Black Aluminium Picture Frame, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nielsen Pixel 30 X 30Cm Picture Frame, Frosted Black With Float Glass And Push/turn Clips

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

nielsen Pixel 30 x 30 cm Picture Frame in Black Nielsen Black 30 x 30 cm

3-5 working days
£27.00
Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Frosted Black Aluminium Picture Frame, Black

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite photographs, pictures and art to best effect with the Pixel picture frame from nielsen. Available in 3 best selling colours and a range of sizes to allow you to choose the ideal frame to meet your requirements. Features: A puristic design with timeless elegance The aluminium frame has a slightly inclined, narrow profile that offers the perfect framing solution Manufactured in Germany, the nielsen Pixel has an aluminium frame that ensures longevity and stability Only high-quality components are used for the frames, including a protective glass front, a rear panel with nielsen torsion springs for quick and easy picture change, an acid free insert, and hangers for displaying either portrait or landscape The insertion height of 2 mm in the frame allows images to be framed with an additional mount if desired Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.8 x W:30.8 x D:1.9 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 Year Model Number: 5333026
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Frosted Silver Aluminium Picture Frame
£24.30
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nielsen Pixel 30x30cm Glossy White Aluminium Picture Frame
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95