Night Light with Stars Projector, CLOUD B Dream Buddies pink light solid with design

Used Offers from

Night Light with Stars Projector, CLOUD B Dream Buddies pink light solid with design

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

cloud.b Dream Buddies, Pink Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cloud B Mini Night Light Soothing Star Projector | Soft Brightness | 3 Colours | 1 Constellation | Auto Shut-Off | Unicorn Plush Night Light Dream Buddies Ella The Unicorn

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Fox Night Light and Musical Projector, 2-in-1 - INFANTILE multicoloured
£23.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaloo Home Bear night light 1 pc
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Night Light with Stars Projector, CLOUD B Dream Buddies pink light solid with design

Cheapest offer

Night Light with Stars Projector, CLOUD B Dream Buddies It's only natural that babies are calm and relaxed. A soft toy during the day, this adorable companion will help them face any fear of the dark, it will comfort them, and help them fall asleep. Available in Unicorn or Rabbit version, the Twilight Buddies night light by Cloud B projects a soft, magical pallet of colours with gorgeous stars and the moon on the bedroom ceiling! An indispensable item to carry with you wherever you go with your baby! Dimensions 15 x 20 x 9 cm Plus points of the Dreams Buddies night light by CLOUD B 2 versions to choose from: - Grey: Rabbit - Pink: Unicorn Projection of light motifs representing the moon and the Ursa Major constellation Long lasting LEDs that stay cool 3 soothing colours to choose from: blue, green and amber, with the possibility of having the 3 environments change automatically Timer with automatic stop after 45 minutes Requires two AAA batteries (not included) Dreams Buddies night lig
£17.99
Unknown
vertbaudet.co.uk