Nike 9 kg Resistance Band Black Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.50
Delivery from £9.99

Nike Resistance Band Ankle Strap Light

In stock
£28.98
Delivery from £19.90
Nike 9 kg Resistance Band Black Green

Cheapest offer

The Nike resistance band with integrated double handle is easy to hold and can support force up to 9.07 kg. Its construction means it can be stretched up to 4 times its length. Features:- Material: 51% rubber, 23% polyester, 23% nylon, 2% iron, 1% acrylonitrile butadiene styrene
£12.50
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Dunk Hight Hi Retro SE ® ( Men Size UK 9 EUR 44) Phantom / Racer Blue
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Authentic Nike Air Max TW NN ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 & 9 ) Midnight Navy / Volt
£100.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Authentic Nike React Vision ® ( Men Size UK 8 9 10 10.5 11 ) Black / Vapor Green
£100.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Authentic Nike Air Max Flyknit Racer Running Shoes ( Men Size UK 9 & 10 ) Black
£79.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Force 1 Low Retro PRM QS ® ( Men UK 9.5 EUR 44.5 ) White / Snake Print
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery