Nike Accessories Slim 4.0 Waist Bag Green

Nike Slim Waist Pack 4.0, Canon/Mint Foam/White, One Size

Nike Accessories Slim 4.0 Waist Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nike Waist Pack Slim Waist Pack 4.0 RN8080-029 Cannon/Mint Foam/White, One Size

In stock
£33.86
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Nike Accessories Slim 3.0 Waist Bag Black
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Slim Waistpack 3.0 - SP25
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Slim Waist Pack 4.0, Playful Pink/Hyper Pink/White, One Size
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Unisex - Adult's Slim waistpack 3.0 Bum Bag, Volt/Black/Silver, Standard Size
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Nike Slim 4.0 Running Waistpack Pink Waist Bag Waistbag Mens Womens - Pink
£20.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Accessories Slim 4.0 Waist Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Experience Ultimate Freedom on Your Run with the Nike Slim Waistpack 4.0Unleash your full potential and leave distractions behind with the Nike Slim Waistpack 4.0. Engineered for the modern athlete who demands minimalist design without sacrificing functionality, this waist pack is the ultimate solution for carrying your essentials. Forget about bulky, bouncing bags that disrupt your rhythm and focus. The Slim 4.0 is meticulously crafted to feel like a seamless part of your running gear, allowing you to concentrate on your pace, your breathing, and the path ahead.Experience a new level of comfort and performance, even as you push your limits. As your workout intensifies, you can count on superior moisture management. Nike Dri-FIT technology helps you stay dry and comfortable. This innovative feature is designed to wick sweat away from your skin, promoting faster evaporation and helping to prevent the discomfort and chafing that can occur during long-distance efforts. You´ll stay cooler,
£18.99
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.