Jordan Junior Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Black - Size 4

Nike Air Jordan 1 Low Older Kids' Shoes - Black 4

Used Offers from

Jordan Junior Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Black - Size 4

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Air Jordan 1 Low GS AJ1 Black Pink Gaze White Kids Youth Casual 553560-025

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£176.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Shoes - White 9
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
NIKE DV0991-111 WMNS AIR Jordan 1 MID Women White/White-White UK 5.5
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nike Jordan 1 Retro High Og Black White - Size: UK 9- EU 44 - Size: UK 9- EU 44 -
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jordan Junior Air Jordan 1 Low Trainer - Black - Size 4

Cheapest offer

Junior Air Jordan 1 Low Trainers in Black, Pink Gaze and White. An iconic style fused with everyday comfort draped in real and synthetic leather that's up for any robust rough-and-tumble. Secure lace fastening, perforated toe box, padded ankle collar and stitched overlays. Air unit in the heel for bouncy cushioning, flex grooves to the front of the outsole and a grippy rubber outsole that provides traction on various surfaces. Black Size - 4
£55.00
2-4 working days
footasylum.com