Jordan Air 1 Mid Junior - Black 5

Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Older Kids' Shoes - Black 5

Used Offers from

Jordan Air 1 Mid Junior - Black 5

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Jordan Black and blue 1 Mid Boys Youth Trainers UK 5 (EU 38)

Unknown
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£176.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Shoes - White 9
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DV0991-111 WMNS AIR Jordan 1 MID Women White/White-White UK 5.5
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Jordan Air 1 Mid Junior - Black 5

Cheapest offer

Inspired by MJ's first sneaker, these juniors' Air 1 Mid trainers from Jordan drop in a mid-top edition. Black, white, Squadron Blue and Aura colour block panels deliver that OG look and feel. A perforated toe keeps air flowing to the premium upper. In the midsole, an Air-Sole unit adds extra cushioning to the heel for soft landings. Finished off with a classic rubber tread, Swoosh logos and the legendary Jumpman logo.. Material: Leather
£60.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk