Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Mens Trainers Fn5215 141 - UK 12 | US 13 | EU 47.5

Used Offers from

Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Mens Trainers Fn5215 141 - UK 12 | US 13 | EU 47.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

(12) Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid SE White/Industrial Blue-Sail FN5215-141 Men's

3-5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Nike Tanjun Sneaker For Men (-), White Industrail Blue Sail, 12 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£226.90
Delivery from £24.99

Similar products

NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£176.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Shoes - White 9
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
NIKE DV0991-111 WMNS AIR Jordan 1 MID Women White/White-White UK 5.5
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nike Jordan 1 Retro High Og Black White - Size: UK 9- EU 44 - Size: UK 9- EU 44 -
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Mens Trainers Fn5215 141 - UK 12 | US 13 | EU 47.5

Cheapest offer

From Jordan Brand, the Air Jordan 1 Mid SE is a men’s trainer that brings the AJ1 silhouette into everyday rotation. This edition comes in White, Industrial Blue and Sail, with the style code FN5215-141. The mid-top profile keeps the look true to the original line, pairing clean colour-blocking with the instantly recognisable Air Jordan 1 shape. A staple within the Air Jordan range, the AJ1 Mid sits between the low and high cuts, making it an easy choice for casual wear. Finished in a crisp, versatile palette, it works neatly with denim, joggers or tailored streetwear, while keeping the focus on the iconic Jordan design language. Key features Men’s mid-top trainer Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Jordan Brand Style code: FN5215-141 Colour: White/Industrial Blue/Sail Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£119.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com