Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Men's Trainers EU, White/Wolf Grey-Black-Sail, 10.5 UK

Used Offers from

Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Men's Trainers EU, White/Wolf Grey-Black-Sail, 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

(8.5) Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Low Mens Fashion Trainers in White Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Low Mens Basketball Trainers CD7069 110 - UK 8.5 | US 9.5 | EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

NIKE Air Jordan Legacy 312 Low Men's Trainers CD7069 (White/Wolf Grey/Black/Sail 110) UK 8.5 (EU 43)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.90
Free Delivery

Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Men's Trainers EU, White/Wolf Grey-Black-Sail, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.71
Delivery from £12.40

Similar products

NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£176.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Shoes - White 9
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DV0991-111 WMNS AIR Jordan 1 MID Women White/White-White UK 5.5
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nike Air Jordan Legacy 312 Men's Trainers EU, White/Wolf Grey-Black-Sail, 10.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Design combines iconic elements of the AJ3, AJ1 and Alpha Force. Visible Air-Sole unit in the heel enhances cushioning. Taking design cues from AJ 3, AJ 1, and Alpha Force, these silhouettes refresh iconic Jordan elements in Chicago style. The leather and synthetic upper adds a premium finish, while the visible Air-Sole unit works continuously for consistent cushioning.
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk