Nike Air Max 95 Children - Black 12.5 CHI

Nike Air Max 95 Recraft Younger Kids' Shoes - Black 12.5

Nike Air Max 95 Children - Black 12.5 CHI

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Air Max 95 Recraft Children's Trainers, Black/Anthracite, Black, 7 UK

In stock
£91.87
Delivery from £6.00
Nike Air Max 95 Children - Black 12.5 CHI

Cheapest offer

Cop the kiddo some classics with these children's Air Max 95 sneakers from Nike. In a Black colourway, these sneaks are cut from breathable mesh with leather and synthetic overlays to the anatomy-inspired upper. They feature a lace fastening to lock 'em in, with a padded collar for support. Underfoot, they sit on a soft foam midsole with a Max Air unti for a smooth ride, with a grippy rubber outsole for firm traction. Finished up with classic Swoosh branding.. Material: Fabric and Textile
£75.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Air Max IVO Trainers 7 Triple Black
£118.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Air Max SC Men's Shoes - White 12
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max IVO Trainers 10 Triple Black
£114.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Men's M AIR MAX Alpha Trainer 6 Cross Trainers, Diffused Blue/Hyper Royal-Blue, 10.5
£78.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Nike Air Max 97 Black White OG 95 Reflective Retro 1 Various Sizes
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery