Nike Air Max 97 Womens 921733 802 - UK 3.5 | US 6 | EU 36.5

Used Offers from

Nike Air Max 97 Womens 921733 802 - UK 3.5 | US 6 | EU 36.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

(3.5) Nike Air Max 97 Womens Running Trainers 921733 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Max 97 Womens Running Trainers - - Size: 3.5

3-5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Air Max 97 Womens 921733 802 - UK 3.5 | US 6 | EU 36.5

Cheapest offer

First released in 1997, the Nike Air Max 97 is a women’s trainer recognised for its full-length visible Air cushioning and distinctive, wave-inspired upper. This edition comes in Crimson Tint and carries the style code 921733-802, keeping the look firmly rooted in the Air Max archive while remaining easy to wear day to day. A lace-up profile and padded collar frame the foot, while the synthetic and textile upper is finished with signature reflective piping. Underfoot, a rubber outsole and foam midsole sit alongside the Air Max unit that runs from heel to toe, delivering the model’s defining silhouette and feel. Key features Women’s trainer Crimson Tint colourway Style code 921733-802 Synthetic and textile upper Lace-up fastening Full-length visible Max Air unit Foam midsole Rubber outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your scre...
£94.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com