Cross training shoes Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 48,5

Nike - Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 - Sneakers size 14, black

Cross training shoes Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 48,5

Cheapest Price
4 days
£58.50
Delivery from £16.99

NIKE FQ1833-001 Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 Men Black/White-Black UK 13

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.02
Free Delivery

NIKE FQ1833-001 Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 Men Black/White-Black UK 13

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery
Cross training shoes Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 48,5

Cheapest offer

TheAir Max Alpha Trainer 6 brings sturdiness and comfort, the best of both worlds, to your toughest workouts. A wide, flat base helps keep you from sinking, so you can set goals and reach them. The sturdy heel, reinforced by visible "performance Air" cushioning, offers reliable stability when you sink in for that last repetition. Stability: high The more support the shoe offers, the more stability elle can bring to your position. The combination of appropriate support and judiciously placed cushioning means you feel secure with every step. The Max Air unit in the heel has been adjusted for greater stability. The wide, flat sole with optimal rubber tread pattern offers stability and traction. Cushioning: high Cushioning under the forefoot and heel helps soften the impact of your workout. A foam midsole with a Max Air unit in the heel cushions your foot for lasting comfort. A foam collar cushions your ankle from one movement to the next. Flexibility: moderate The more flexible the midsol
£58.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, breathable upper for optimal ventilation
• Responsive cushioning for superior shock absorption
• Customizable fit with excellent grip and traction

Similar products

Nike Air Max IVO Trainers 7 Triple Black
£118.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Air Max SC Men's Shoes - White 12
£80.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max IVO Trainers 10 Triple Black
£114.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men's Workout Shoes - Grey 10.5
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DQ0980-100 AIR MAX 97 GS Sneaker Unisex White/Black UK 4
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery