Nike Air Max Dn Mens Ib3078 001 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Used Offers from

Nike Air Max Dn Mens Ib3078 001 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

(11) Nike Air Max Dn Mens Running Trainers Ib3078 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Max DN Mens Running Trainers - - Size: 11

3-5 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

NIKE Air Max DN Men's Trainers Sneakers IB3078 (Cool Grey/Photon Dust 001) UK 11 (EU 46)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£259.01
Delivery from £24.99

Nike Air Max Dn Mens Ib3078 001 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest offer

Nike brings a futuristic edge to everyday footwear with the Air Max Dn men’s trainers in Cool Grey/Photon Dust (IB3078 001). Built around the brand’s next-generation Air technology, this style uses a Dynamic Air unit system to create a reactive sensation with every step, making it an easy choice for day-to-night wear. A multi-layered mesh upper keeps the look lightweight and breathable, finished with a haptic print for added texture. Underfoot, plush foam surrounds the cushioning system, while dual-pressure tubes place firmer pressure at the heel and softer pressure towards the midfoot, allowing the air levels to shift for a smooth transition as you move. Key features Mens trainer Dynamic Air unit system with dual-pressure tubes Firm pressure at the heel and softer pressure towards the midfoot Air levels shift within each set for a smooth transition Multi-layered mesh upper Haptic print...
£129.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com