Nike Air Max Tavas Mens 705149 009 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Used Offers from

Nike Air Max Tavas Mens 705149 009 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Max Tavas Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 11

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £2.99

(11) Nike Air Max Tavas Mens Running Trainers 705149 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Max Tavas Mens Running Trainers - - Size: 11

3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £89.00

Nike Air Max Tavas Mens 705149 009 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest offer

Clean lines and a pared-back profile define the Nike Air Max Tavas men’s trainers. Finished in black with white detailing, this Air Max style keeps the look sharp and versatile for everyday wear, whether you’re pairing them with denim, joggers or casual tailoring. Nike branding completes the streamlined silhouette, staying true to the label’s sportswear heritage. Part of the Air Max family, the Tavas is recognised for its modern, minimal approach to the classic Nike running-inspired trainer. The result is an easy-to-style option that sits comfortably in a rotation of off-duty footwear, with a monochrome palette that works across seasons. Key features Brand: Nike Product type: men’s trainers Model: Air Max Tavas Style code: 705149 Colour: black/white/black Colour code: 009 Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£94.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com