Nike Air Max Torch 4 Mens 343846 002 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

NIKE Air Max Torch 4 Men's Trainers Sneakers Training Shoes 343846 (Anthracite/Black/Metallic Silver 002) UK10 (EU45)

Used Offers from

Nike Air Max Torch 4 Mens 343846 002 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

NIKE Air Max Torch 4 Men's Trainers Sneakers Training Shoes 343846 (Anthracite/Black/Metallic Silver 002) UK10 (EU45)

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Men's Air Max Torch 4 Running Shoe Anthracite/Metallic Silver/Black Size 11 M US

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Air Max Torch 4 Running Shoe Anthracite/Metallic Silver/Black Size 11 M US

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£155.59
Delivery from £10.78

Similar products

NIKE M Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men's Trainers, Ossidian Pink Foam Lime Blast Polar, 9 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's Nike Air Max 97 Running Shoes, White Wolf Grey Black, 5 UK
£166.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Mens Training Shoes 8.5 Black/Smoke
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Men's Air Max Command Running Shoes, White White White White 112, 8 UK
£92.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Torch 4 Mens 343846 002 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

Cheapest offer

Rooted in Nike’s late-’90s running archive, the Nike Air Max Torch 4 men’s trainers bring a distinctive, technical look to everyday rotation. An open-hole mesh upper keeps the profile light, while leather overlays add durability and structure through the foot. Underfoot, a foam midsole works with Nike Air cushioning in the heel for lightweight cushioning. A supportive plastic cage references classic Air Max styling, finished with a rubber Waffle outsole for durable traction and heritage character. Reflective details complete the design in Anthracite and Metallic Silver. Key features Mens trainer Open-hole mesh upper Leather overlays Supportive plastic cage Foam midsole Nike Air unit in the heel Rubber Waffle outsole Reflective details Safety information Not intended for use as personal protective equipment (PPE) Please note: Co...
£84.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com