Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential Mens Trainers FQ8225 100 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Used Offers from

Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential Mens Trainers FQ8225 100 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential Mens White Trainers - Size UK 11

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £2.99

(11) Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential Mens Trainers Fq8225 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE M Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men's Trainers, Ossidian Pink Foam Lime Blast Polar, 9 UK
£99.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Mens Training Shoes 8.5 Black/Smoke
£78.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike M AIR MAX Alpha Trainer 6 Training Shoes
£80.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 6 Men's Workout Shoes - White 12
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Mens Training Shoes 9.5 Iron/Black
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential Mens Trainers FQ8225 100 - UK 11 | US 12 | EU 46

Cheapest offer

First released in 1987, the Nike Air Trainer 1 Essential is a men’s trainer that brings a classic cross-training silhouette into everyday rotation. This edition, FQ8225-100, comes in Summit White with Black and Bronze accents, keeping the look clean while staying true to the model’s distinctive profile. Recognised for its strap-over-laces design and Nike Air cushioning, the Air Trainer 1 balances heritage styling with practical, wear-anywhere versatility. A padded collar and perforations at the toe help define the original shape, while the rubber outsole uses a grippy tread pattern suited to day-to-day wear. Key features Men’s trainer Style code FQ8225-100 Colour: Summit White with Black and Bronze details Strap fastening over the laces Nike Air cushioning Perforated toe Rubber outsole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your...
£89.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com