Nike Men's Casual Shoe P-6000 - Retro Design, Comfortable Cushioning, White/Black-Metallic Silver-Bl, 8.5

NIKE CD6404-107 P-6000 Men White/Black-Metallic Silver-Black UK 8.5

Nike Men's Casual Shoe P-6000 - Retro Design, Comfortable Cushioning, White/Black-Metallic Silver-Bl, 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Nike - P-6000 - Sneakers size 9,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Casual Shoe P-6000 - Retro Design, Comfortable Cushioning, White/Black-Metallic Silver-Bl, 8.5

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Nike P-6000 Trainer - White - Size 8.5

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Casual Shoe P-6000 - Retro Design, Comfortable Cushioning, White/Black-Metallic Silver-Bl, 8.5

Cheapest offer

SOFT FOAM CUSHIONING: The flexible foam midsole gently absorbs impacts and ensures comfortable smooth rolling during all activities DURABLE AND ROBUST: The abrasion-resistant upper made of leather suede or robust synthetic material ensures longevity and reliable grip SECURE LACING & FIT: The classic lacing system together with the padded heel collar provides a secure comfortable fit without friction DURABLE RUBBER OUTSOLE: The rubber outsole offers excellent durability and optimal grip ideal for daily casual use This high-quality product offers an optimal combination of modern design, functionality, and long-lasting comfort for all your daily STYLISH RETRO DESIGN: Inspired by classic retro silhouettes this sneaker combines sporty comfort with timeless style perfect for everyday wear
£89.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nike P-6000 Shoes - White 6 (EU 40)
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Sportswear P 6000
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE CD6404-107 P-6000 Men White/Black-Metallic Silver-Black UK 5
£225.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.29
Nike P-6000 Trainer - White - Size 10
£110.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
NIKE CD6404-107 P-6000 Men White/Black-Metallic Silver-Black UK 11
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery