Nike Men's Flex Classic Slim Headbands 6-Pack Headbands Running Fitness Training Sports Hairband Set Narrow, Game Royal/University Red/White, One Size

NIKE Classic Flexible Slim Hairband (Pack of 6) (One Size) (Royal Blue/Red)

Nike Men's Flex Classic Slim Headbands 6-Pack Headbands Running Fitness Training Sports Hairband Set Narrow, Game Royal/University Red/White, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Nike Flex Classic Slim Headbands 6PK Thin Elastic Hair Bands Sport Royal (6 Units)

Unknown
£17.52
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nike Men's Flex Classic Slim Headbands 6-Pack Headbands Running Fitness Training Sports Hairband Set Narrow, Game Royal/University Red/White, One Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.02
Delivery from £4.49
Nike Men's Flex Classic Slim Headbands 6-Pack Headbands Running Fitness Training Sports Hairband Set Narrow, Game Royal/University Red/White, One Size

Cheapest offer

OPTIMAL SWEAT CONTROL: The narrow headbands reliably keep sweat and hair out of your face, so you can fully concentrate on your performance during training - without distractions and without constant readjustment. STRETCHABLE MATERIAL & LIGHTWEIGHT SIT: The soft, elastic fabric adapts flexibly to the shape of the head, fits snugly without pinching, and its lightweight construction provides comfortable support throughout the entire workout. VERSATILE: Ideal for running, cycling, yoga, gym workouts or team sports - these slim headbands are suitable for almost any sport and reliably accompany you from the warm-up phase to the cool-down phase. SIMPLE DESIGN & PRACTICAL SIX-PACK: The discreet, slim design blends seamlessly into any outfit, and thanks to the practical 6-pack, you always have a fresh headband handy - perfect for everyday use. DURABLE QUALITY FROM NIKE: As one of the world's leading sports brands, Nike stands for high-quality workmanship and long-lasting material quality - these headbands retain their shape and elasticity even after many washes.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Vomero 18 - Premium Running Shoes for Comfort and Long-Distance Training in Classic Black
£101.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Nike SB FC Classic Mens Trainers - Black - Size UK 7.5
£64.99
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Nike Pegasus Premium - Comfortable Running Shoes for Training and Everyday Wear in Classic Black
£158.00
Go to shop
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Vomero 18 Sneaker, Black/Black/Dark Smoke Grey/Light Smoke Grey, 9.5 UK
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90