Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, 3

Used Offers from

Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, 3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Nike NIKE COURT BOROUGH LOW 2 BIG KIDS', Boy's Basketball Shoe, White Black, 3 UK (35.5 EU)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Nike Junior Boys Trainers Court Borough Low 2 Leather Lace Up white UK Size

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Lo Recraft Sneaker, White Pink Foam, 4 UK
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Baby/Toddler Shoes - Red 1.5
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(3.5) Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Gs Trainers Dv5456 Sneakers Shoes
£37.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, 3

Cheapest offer

Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers in White. Designed For Everyday Style And All-Day Comfort, The Boys’ Nike Court Borough Low 2 Trainers Feature A Durable Leather Upper For A Premium Look And Long-Lasting Wear. The Sturdy Rubber Sole Is Built With Flex Grooves, Allowing The Shoe To Move Naturally With Your Child’S Foot For Enhanced Comfort And Flexibility. Perfect For School, Sports, Or Casual Wear, These Trainers Combine Classic Nike Style Court Borough Low 2 by Nike. Leather Upper, Fabric Lining, Synthetic Sole.
£45.00
2-4 days
wynsors.com(UK)