Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, White/black, 3.5

Nike Nike Court Borough Low 2 (gs), Boy's Basketball shoe, WHITE / BLACK, 3.5 UK (36 EU)

Used Offers from

Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, White/black, 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Nike Nike Court Borough Low 2 (gs), Boy's Basketball shoe, WHITE / BLACK, 3.5 UK (36 EU)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Nike Junior Boys Trainers Court Borough Low 2 Leather Lace Up white UK Size

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Court Vapor Pro 2 HC WMB White Grand Purple Tennis Trainers (HF3632 100)
£84.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Sneakers Court Vision Low Next Nature Men's Black/White 11.5 UK
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Vision Low Next Natures - Men Shoes Black 10.5
£57.23
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nike Court Vision Mid Shoes 6.5 Triple White
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike W NIKE COURT VISION LO NN White
£47.39
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers White, White/black, 3.5

Cheapest offer

Nike Court Borough Low 2 Boys Trainers in White. Designed For Everyday Style And All-Day Comfort, The Boys’ Nike Court Borough Low 2 Trainers Feature A Durable Leather Upper For A Premium Look And Long-Lasting Wear. The Sturdy Rubber Sole Is Built With Flex Grooves, Allowing The Shoe To Move Naturally With Your Child’S Foot For Enhanced Comfort And Flexibility. Perfect For School, Sports, Or Casual Wear, These Trainers Combine Classic Nike Style Court Borough Low 2 by Nike. Leather Upper, Fabric Lining, Synthetic Sole.
£45.00
2-4 days
wynsors.com(UK)