Court Borough Low Sneaker - unisex - Nike - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 37 1/2 EU - Kids 37 1/2 EU

Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Older Kids' Shoes - Blue 4.5

Court Borough Low Sneaker - unisex - Nike - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 37 1/2 EU - Kids 37 1/2 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£49.50
Delivery from £5.45

NIKE HM6293-480 Court Borough Low RECRAFT GS Men Game Royal/Black-White UK 4.5

In stock
£53.96
Delivery from £9.99

NIKE HM6293-480 Court Borough Low RECRAFT GS Men Game Royal/Black-White UK 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.76
Delivery from £9.09
Court Borough Low Sneaker - unisex - Nike - Kids Sneakers - Blue - 37 1/2 EU - Kids 37 1/2 EU

Cheapest offer

The Nike Court Borough Low Sneaker combines classic style with modern comfort - featuring the iconic Nike logo and a durable rubber sole for everyday wear. Key attributes: Game Royal | Black | White | Leather | Lace closure | Nike logo on tongue | Swoosh logo on sides | Rubber sole | Dimensions fit: Regular fit | Composition care: Leather upper | Rubber sole | Wipe clean with a damp cloth.
£49.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Court Borough Mid 2 Older Kids' Shoes - Blue 4.5
£46.47
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Low Recraft Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
£43.15
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Nike Big Kids Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Trainers, White/Black, Size 4 Older White/Black
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Younger Kids' Shoes - Black 1
£37.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95