Nike Little Kids' Court Borough Low Recraft Trainers, Black/Black-Black, Size 2 Older Black/Black-Black

Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Younger Kids' Shoes - Black 2

Used Offers from

Nike Little Kids' Court Borough Low Recraft Trainers, Black/Black-Black, Size 2 Older Black/Black-Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Black Court Borough Low Junior Trainers UK 2 (EU 34)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Low Recraft (Ps) Sneaker, Black, 2 UK

In stock
£50.75
Delivery from £4.95

NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Low Recraft (Ps) Sneaker, Black, 2 UK

In stock
£58.65
Delivery from £4.99

NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Low Recraft (Ps) Sneaker, Black, 2 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.73
Delivery from £8.37

Similar products

NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Lo Recraft Sneaker, White Pink Foam, 4 UK
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Kids Court Borough Low Recraft (Ps) Shoes, White/Black, 10.5
£44.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Unisex Kids Court Borough Low Recraft Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Court Borough Low Recraft Baby/Toddler Shoes - Red 1.5
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Little Kids' Court Borough Low Recraft Trainers, Black/Black-Black, Size 2 Older Black/Black-Black

Cheapest offer

Little Kids' Court Borough Low Recraft Trainers by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Available in sizes 10 Younger - 2 Older Details End Use: Sportstyle Court Borough Low Recraft Little Kids Shoes by Nike Nike colour: Black / Black / Black Nike Court Borough Low Recraft trainers combine classic basketball style with everyday durability Durable upper materials improve long-lasting wear Redesigned toe box creates extra room for comfort Updated midfoot design supports active play Elastic laces allow easy on and off Flex grooves on the outsole support natural movement Material & Care Material Content: 100% Synthetic Leather Nike kids' trainers, sportswear and sports clothing are built for busy days. From Air Max 270 and Pegasus running shoes to V5 RNR trainers, plus Court Borough for everyday wear, these are the pairs they reach for on repeat. Add lightweight sportswear for school, sport and play.
£38.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk