Nike Dunk Low Retro Mens Trainers DD1391 601 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

Used Offers from

Nike Dunk Low Retro Mens Trainers DD1391 601 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

(10) Nike Dunk Low Retro Mens Trainers Dd1391 Sneakers Shoes

3-5 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Nike Dunk Low Retro - Men Sneakers Red-White DD1391-601 Leather Sports Shoes New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Wmns Dunk Low
£39.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DD1873-600 W Dunk Low Next Nature Women Aster Pink/Aster Pink/Sail UK 5.5
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Dunk Low Qs Mens Fashion Trainers in Grey Red - 8 UK
£59.49
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Nike Dunk Low Retro Se Brown C200
£102.95
Compare 4 prices
kickz.com (UK)
Nike Dunk Trainers in White & Pink UK 5 (EU 38½)
£69.99
Compare 12 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Dunk Low Retro Mens Trainers DD1391 601 - UK 10 | US 11 | EU 45

Cheapest offer

First released in 1985, the Nike Dunk Low Retro is a men’s trainer that brings an iconic court silhouette into everyday rotation. This Team Red and White edition keeps the low-profile shape that made the Dunk a staple, finished with classic Nike branding for a clean, recognisable look. Built with a leather upper and a padded, low-cut collar, it’s paired with a foam midsole and a rubber outsole with a pivot-circle tread pattern. Perforations at the toe and a lace-up fastening complete the traditional Dunk construction, making it an easy choice for casual wear. Key features Men’s low-top trainer Leather upper Lace-up fastening Perforated toe Padded collar Foam midsole Rubber outsole with pivot-circle tread Colour: team red and white Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£94.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com