Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi XL

Nike Eday Brief Boxers 3 Units Blue XL Men

Used Offers from

Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi XL

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£34.00

Nike Mens Everyday Cotton Stretch Boxer Briefs, Obsidian/Game Royal/Black, XL EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Nike 3-Pack Essential Boxers - Blue XL

1 to 3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nike Eday Brief Boxers 3 Units White,Black,Grey M Men
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Eday Brief Boxers 3 Units Multicolor L Men
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Eday Brief Boxers 3 Units Multicolor XS Men
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Eday Brief Boxers 3 Units White,Black,Grey L Men
£23.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Nike E-day Brief Slips 3 Units Black XS Men
£21.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi XL

Cheapest offer

It's pretty safe to say that you're probably already familiar with Nike's minimal aesthetic, right? The sporting giant has been quenching our thirst for sporty silhouettes since the 60s after all. The Everyday stretch-cotton jersey boxers offer a branded waistband and supportive pouch for active days. Of course, they're fuss-free bar the iconic swoosh logo which is stamped at the trim. Oh, and did we mention they come in a pack of three? Not bad, right?Tom Ford stretch-cotton T-shirt95% cotton, 5% elastanePulls onRegular fit, crew neck, ribbed trim at neck, short sleeves, woven brand tab at front hemMachine wash coldModel is 6ft 1in/1.85m and wears a size mediumMidweight, stretchyFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£34.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/