Nike Everyday Cushioned Training Crew Socks (6 Pairs) - SP25

4.5 (25)

Nike Everyday Cushioned Training Crew Socks (6 Pairs) - SP25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike 6-Pack Everyday Cushioned Training Crew Socks - Black 2-5

1 to 3 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike 6 Pack Everyday Cushioned Sock - Black - Size 2.5-5

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Everyday Cushioned Training Crew Socks (6 Pairs) - SP25

Cheapest offer

Power through your workout with the Nike Everyday Cushioned Socks. The thick terry sole gives you extra comfort for foot drills and lifts, while a ribbed arch band wraps your midfoot for a supportive feel.
£16.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Nike Women's Everyday Cushioned Training Ankle Socks (6 Pairs) - Black/White - Size: Medium
£13.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nike Everyday Lightweight No Show Tennis Socks 3 Pack Unisex - black, white, Size 46-50
£8.80
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Nike Everyday Lightweight No Show Tennis Socks 3 Pack Unisex - black, white, Size 38-42
£8.80
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Everyday Lightweight NoShow Sports Socks 3 Pack
£8.70
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
NIKE SX7669-100 Everyday Cushioned Socks Men's WHITE/BLACK Size L
£17.24
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

25 Ratings
5 stars
20
4 stars
2
3 stars
0
2 stars
2
1 star
1
Otto.de Kunde

It's like the socks are fake... I've bought socks like these at Deichmann etc. before and these are much thinner in material. They discolour much faster than the previous ones and they shrink. After wearing them a few times the fabric is so thin you can already see my feet...

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I've had the socks for 5 months and most of them already have holes and are badly worn. The quality isn't there, because I didn't wear the socks every day, although at first I was very impressed by the feel and comfort. Unfortunately the other varieties from this manufacturer have the same problems,…

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

They're worth the money, good quality and the fit is spot on.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

Good value, well packaged and delivered on time.

via trustami