Nike Free Metcon 6 Running Shoes White EU 45

Nike Free Metcon 6 Men's Workout Shoes - White 10

Nike Free Metcon 6 Running Shoes White EU 45

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike Men's Free Metcon 6 Cross Trainer, White/Black/Green Strike/Black, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.90
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Free Metcon 6 Cross Trainer, White/Black/Green Strike/Black, 10 UK

£111.00
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Free Metcon 6 Cross Trainer, White/Black/Green Strike/Black, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.75
Delivery from £10.16

Similar products

NIKE DV3949-101 Free Metcon 5 Men Summit White/Bright Mandarin UK 7.5
£110.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Free Metcon 6 Women's Workout Shoes - Black 5
£83.50
Compare 7 prices
thesportsedit.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Nike Free Metcon 5 Mens Training Shoes 7 Black/White
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Free Metcon 5 Women's Training Shoes - Black 7.5
£95.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Free Metcon 6 Running Shoes White EU 45

Cheapest offer

From power lifts to ladders, from grass blades to grainy platforms, from the turf to the track, your workout has a certain purpose, a specific focus. The Free Metcon 6 supports every grunt, growl and ´´got it!´´ We added even more forefoot flexibility to our most adaptable trainer and reinforced the heel with extra foam. That means more freedom for dynamic movements during plyos and cardio classes, plus the stable base you need for weights.Flexibility:- The more flexibility you have in the midsole and outsole, the more you can move naturally. We laser-siped the outsole for better flexibility, whether you´re jumping, planking or powering through plyometrics. We also rounded the big-toe side of the forefoot for better agility and quickness when making sudden movements.Stability: - The more supportive the shoe, the more stability it can give to your stance. A combination of tuned support and intentionally placed cushioning helps you feel secure with every step. We added more foam in the h
£85.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)