Nike Women's Initiator Trainers, White/Metallic Silver, Size 3, Women White/Metallic Silver

Nike Initiator Women's Shoes - White 3

Nike Initiator Trainers in White Multi UK 3 (EU 36)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£80.00
Free Delivery

Nike Women's Initiator Trainers, White/Metallic Silver, Size 3, Women White/Metallic Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nike Initiator Trainers in Beige & Brown UK 4 (EU 37½)
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Nike Initiator Women's Shoes - Grey 5
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Nike Initiator Trainers in Blue Multi UK 7 (EU 41)
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Schuhstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Initiator Women's Shoes - White 8
£71.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Nike Women's Initiator Trainers, White/Metallic Silver, Size 3, Women White/Metallic Silver

Cheapest offer

Women's Initiator Trainers by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 3 - 8 Details End Use: Sportstyle Initiator Trainers by Nike Nike colour: White / Metallic Silver / Photon Dust Nike Initiator trainers built for supportive comfort mile after mile Breathable upper helps keep feet comfortable Supportive overlays help centre the foot Soft lining feels comfortable Foam midsole provides a soft cushioned ride Flex grooves in the outsole support natural movement Material & Care Material Content: 57% Textile (100% Polyester), 43% Split Grain Cow Leather Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Nike women's trainers and running shoes bring performance into everyday style. From Air Max 270 and Pegasus to V5 RNR trainers, these are the pairs everyone's wearing right now. Style with Dri-FIT leggings, sports bras and easy layers made for gym sessions, coffee runs and day-to-day plans.
£80.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.