Nike Inter Milan 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Blue - Kids 3-4Y

Nike Inter Milan 26/27 Little Kids Home Stadium Football Kit, Lyon Blue/Black/University Gol, Size Xs Lyon Blue/Black/University Gol

Nike Inter Milan 26/27 Home Little Kids Football Kit XSLK 3-4Yr

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nike Inter Milan 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Blue - Kids 3-4Y

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Inter Milan 2026/27 Home Kit Children - Blue - Kids 3-4Y

Cheapest offer

Get them ready for matchdays in this children's Inter Milan 2026/27 Home Kit from Nike. Made with smooth, sweat-wicking Dri-FIT fabric, this kit includes a blue and black striped shirt with matching shorts. With a pair of socks to finish up, it's signed off with Swoosh logos and signature club badges. Machine washable.. Material: Main: 100% Polyester. Socks: 65% Polyester/33% Nylon/2% Elastane
£55.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Inter Milan 2026/27 Match Home Nike Aero-Fit Authentic Football Jersey for Men, Lyon Blue/Black/University Gold, II2736-409, 2XL
£148.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
NIKE Inter Milan 2024/25 Stadium Home Dri-Fit Replica Football Jersey for Men, Lyon Blue/Black/Lyon Blue/White, FN8787-440, S
£81.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter Milan 2026/27 Match Home Nike Aero-Fit Authentic Football Jersey for Men, Lyon Blue/Black/University Gold, II2736-409, S
£148.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.80
Inter Milan Strike Nike Dri-FIT Women's Knitted Football Trousers HJ7097
£48.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter Milan 2025/26 Stadium Home Replica Football Jersey with Nike Dri-FIT Technology for Older Kids, HJ5289
£61.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery