(UK Size 6.5) Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Yellow High Top Sneakers

Nike Jordan 1 Retro High Og Yellow Ochre - Size: UK 6.5 - EU 40.5 - Size: UK 6.5 - EU 40.5 -

Used Offers from

(UK Size 6.5) Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Yellow High Top Sneakers

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG 'Yellow Ochre' - Premium Leather Heritage Sneaker (Yellow Ochre, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 6.5)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£188.53
Delivery from £12.28

High OG Yellow Ochre Trainers - male - Jordan - Trainers - Yellow - 6 1/2 UK - Sport 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£222.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

NIKE AIR Jordan 1 MID Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Red - 8.5 UK
£176.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Shoes - White 9
£119.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Jordan Women's 1 Zoom CMFT 2 Cacao Wow/Picante Red
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
Womens Air Jordan 1 Zoom Air CMFT 2 Brown
£109.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
NIKE DV0991-111 WMNS AIR Jordan 1 MID Women White/White-White UK 5.5
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
(UK Size 6.5) Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG Yellow High Top Sneakers

Cheapest offer

The Nike Air Jordan 1 Retro High OG is a classic sneaker that combines timeless style with modern performance. Inspired by the original 1985 design,
£105.00
1-2 days
onbuy.com