Jordan Nike Big Kids Access Court Low Shoes, Black/White-Gym Red, Size 5.5 Older Black/White-Gym Red

Nike Jordan Court Connect Low Older Kids' Shoes - Black 5.5

Used Offers from

Jordan Nike Big Kids Access Court Low Shoes, Black/White-Gym Red, Size 5.5 Older Black/White-Gym Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nike Jordan Access Court Low (GS) Basketball Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Jordan Access Court Low (GS) Basketball Shoes
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Jordan Court Connect Low Older Kids' Shoes - Black 5
£55.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Jordan Court Connect Low Older Kids' Shoes - White 6 (EU 40)
£60.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jordan Nike Big Kids Access Court Low Shoes, Black/White-Gym Red, Size 5.5 Older Black/White-Gym Red

Cheapest offer

Big Kids Access Court Low Shoes by Nike Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in Older Kids sizes 3 - 5.5, half sizes available Details End Use: Sportstyle Nike Access Court Low Big Kids Shoes by Jordan Nike colour: Black / White / Gym Red Court-inspired Jordan trainers designed for everyday comfort and durable all-day wear Genuine leather upper offers durability and a premium look Nike Air cushioning enhances comfort with every step Solid rubber outsole improves traction and grip Classic Jordan styling brings basketball-inspired appeal Material & Care Material Content: 65% Split Grain Cow Leather, 28% Synthetic Leather, 7% Textile (92% Polyester-8% Polyurethane) Jordan trainers and clothing bring basketball heritage into everyday wear. Featuring the Jordan Skyline Low trainers, this edit focuses on clean, versatile style. Paired with essential pieces, expect premium comfort and easy looks built for day-to-day plans.
£55.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk