Nike Jordan Flight Court Hemp Men Lifestyle Casual Shoes Sneakers IB8858-141

Used Offers from

Nike Jordan Flight Court Hemp Men Lifestyle Casual Shoes Sneakers IB8858-141

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.20
Free Delivery

NIKE Air Jordan Flight Court Mens Basketball Trainers IB8858 Sneakers Shoes (UK 8.5 US 9.5 EU 43, White Light Armory Blue 141)

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Jordan Flight Court Mens Trainers - - Size: 8.5

3-5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Nike Air Jordan Flight Court Mens Basketball Trainers Ib8858 141 - UK 8.5 | US 9.5 | EU 43

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Air Jordan Flight Origin 4 Mens Basketball Trainers Grey - Size UK 7
£86.11
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Jordan Flight Orgin 4, Men's Basketball Shoes, Grey (Wolf Grey/cool Grey 005), 9.5 UK (44.5 EU)
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Jordan Flight Origin 4 Men's Trainers Sneakers Shoes 921196 (Wolf Grey/Cool Grey 005) UK11 (EU46)
£109.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Jordan Flight Court Hemp Men Lifestyle Casual Shoes Sneakers IB8858-141

Cheapest offer

Authenticity: 100% Authentic Guaranteed / UK Shoe Size: Uk 2.5 ~ Uk 16.5 / Type: Trainer / Department: Men / Shoe Size: UK 8.5 / 27.5CM / Model: Jordan Flight Court / Style: Trainers / Shoe Width: Medium / Country/Region of Manufacture: Vietnam / Upper Material: Synthetic / Product Line: Jordan Flight Court / Colour: White
£85.20
ebay.co.uk