Nike Juniper Trail GORE-TEX - Black - Mens 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Gore-Tex Black Men Unisex Trail Running HM9734-001

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.60
Free Delivery

Nike Juniper Trail 2 Gore-Tex V2 Men's Trainers HM9734 (Black/Cool Grey/Anthracite 001) UK 9 (EU 44)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.75
Delivery from £10.32
Nike Juniper Trail GORE-TEX - Black - Mens 9

Cheapest offer

Take to the trails in these men's Juniper Trail GORE-TEX trainers from Nike. In a Black, Cool Grey and Anthracite colourway, these off-road runners are cut from textile and synthetic material in the upper, with a layer of GORE-TEX to keep you dry. They feature a lace fastening to lock you in, with a padded collar for support and an inner sleeve that wraps around the midfoot for a sock-like fit. Underfoot, they sit on a chunky foam midsole for a smooth ride, with a grippy, lugged rubber outsole for firm traction. Finished up with signature Swoosh branding.. Material: Fabric and Textile
£105.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

Similar products

Nike Juniper Trail 3 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SP25
£67.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Men's Trail-Running Shoes - Blue 8.5
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
NIKE Women's WMNS Juniper Trail 2 Nn Low, Black Night Maroon Deep Jungle, 5 UK
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Juniper Trail 2 NN Sneakers, Medium Olive Summit White lt Iron ore, 7 UK
£74.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Nike Juniper Trail 3 Trail Running Shoes
£52.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90