Kd16 Basketball Shoe Black/Purple/Silver - male - Nike - Trainers - Multicolor - 8 1/2 UK - Sport 8 1/2 UK

NIKE KD16 Mens Basketball Trainers DV2917 Sneakers Shoes (UK 8 US 9 EU 42.5, Black Metallic Silver 002)

Used Offers from

Kd16 Basketball Shoe Black/Purple/Silver - male - Nike - Trainers - Multicolor - 8 1/2 UK - Sport 8 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£119.50
Delivery from £5.45

Nike Kd16 Mens Basketball Trainers DV2917 002 - UK 8 | US 9 | EU 42.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Nike Kd16 Mens Basketball Trainers Black - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Kd16 Basketball Shoe Black/Purple/Silver 6 1/2 UK
£119.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Kd16 Basketball Shoe - male - Nike - Trainers - Black - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK
£119.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Nike KD 16 "B.A.D" sneakers - Purple 5
£367.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Kd16 Basketball Shoe Black/Purple/Silver - male - Nike - Trainers - Multicolor - 8 1/2 UK - Sport 8 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

Elevate your basketball game with these Nike team sports shoes for men. Featuring a lace closure and the iconic Swoosh logo on the sides - these lightweight shoes have a multi-layer mesh upper with a rigid component on the external side. The rubberized KD logo on the tongue adds a stylish touch - while the full-length Nike Air Dot Weld Strobel unit in the heel provides ideal cushioning for KD's performance.
£119.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk