Nike Boxy Backpack ONE SIZE Black Junior

Nike Kids' Backpack - Black - Polyester ONE SIZE

Nike Boxy Backpack ONE SIZE Black Junior

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £6.90

Nike Children's Backpack HM9973, Black/University Red/White, standard size, Sports

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Nike Children's Backpack HM9973, Black/University Red/White, standard size, Sports

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£54.89
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Boxy Backpack ONE SIZE Black Junior

Cheapest offer

Nike Boxy Backpack is a Compact and Practical Backpack for Children, which works well for both School, Leisure, and light Training use. The model is built Around a main Compartment with a Two-way Zipper, Making it easy to Access the Contents, while a Smaller Zippered Pocket in front Provides space for items that need to be Quickly at hand. Side Pockets in Stretch mesh offer extra Storage for water Bottles and small items, and the Padded, Adjustable Shoulder Straps make the bag more Comfortable to carry Throughout the day. With a Volume of 13 Liters and a Simple, Sporty Nike Expression, Nike Boxy Backpack is an Obvious Choice for Children who need a Manageable Backpack with Functional Details for Everyday use.
£28.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Nike Unisex Kid's Kinderrucksack (20 L) Backpack, Game Royal/Game Royal/White, Standard Size
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Youth Kids Backpack DR6084 646
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Kids' Backpack (20L) - Black ONE SIZE
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Unisex Kids Faux Fur Backpack (Older Kids, 11L) Backpack
£45.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Classics Kids Backpack black Uni
£25.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery