Nike Kids Club Fleece Long Sleeve Set Blue 24 Months Kids

Used Offers from

Nike Kids Club Fleece Long Sleeve Set Blue 24 Months Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike Kids Club Fleece Tracksuit in Blue - Blue - 24 Mths

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.20
Free Delivery

Nike Kids Club Fleece Set, Game Royal, 24 Months

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike B Nsw Hoodie Fz Club Sweatshirt - Carbon Heather/Smoke Grey/(White), M
£59.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nike Kids Club Fleece Sweatshirt Blue 24 Months-3 Years Boys,Girls
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NIKE FD3000-010 K NSW CLUB FLC HDY LBR Sweatshirt Unisex BLACK/WHITE Size XS
£37.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Kids Club Fleece Long Sleeve Set Blue 24 Months Kids

Cheapest offer

Nike Kids Club Fleece Long Sleeve Set - Ultimate Comfort for Boys and GirlsEquip your young champion for every adventure with the Nike Kids Club Fleece Long Sleeve Set. A staple in the world of comfortable and stylish children´s clothing, this two-piece set is the ultimate solution for parents seeking an effortless, ready-to-go outfit that doesn´t compromise on quality or athletic style. Perfect for active days and cozy nights, it's designed to keep up with their non-stop energy.This cozy 2-piece set, made of soft fleece fabric, has you both covered. The pullover hoodie is roomy enough to layer over a tee or tank and the matching tapered pants have a stretchy waistband for a comfy fit. This go-to combination provides a unified, sporty look right out of the box, making morning routines simpler and ensuring your child looks and feels their best, whether they´re heading to school, the park, or just relaxing at home.Unmatched Comfort and a Classic LookThe star of this set is the signature
£28.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)