Nike Kids Tech Fleece Long Sleeve Set Black 18 Months Kids

Cheapest Total Price
18-20 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike Tech Tracksuit Baby 18M Black

3-7 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike NKN N NSW TECH FLEECE FZ SET

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Nike Kids Tech Fleece Long Sleeve Set Black 18 Months Kids

Cheapest offer

NIKE KIDS Tech Fleece Long Sleeve Set: Premium Comfort and Iconic StyleElevate your child´s wardrobe with the ultimate fusion of comfort, style, and athletic heritage: the NIKE KIDS Tech Fleece Long Sleeve Set. Designed for the next generation of athletes and trendsetters, this premium two-piece set offers unparalleled warmth and a sleek, modern aesthetic. Experience the innovative power of Nike´s signature Tech Fleece, a lightweight material engineered to provide exceptional insulation and comfort without the bulk of traditional fabrics. Perfect for both boys and girls, this versatile long sleeve set is the ideal choice for school days, weekend adventures, and post-practice relaxation.Inspired by the classic warmup suit, this set is meticulously crafted from a bonded jersey knit fabric for a smooth feel and a structured look. The set features a full-zip hoodie that serves as a stylish and practical outer layer. The full-zip closure makes layering easy, allowing your child to adapt to
£61.99
18-20 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nike Sportswear Older Kids Tech Fleece Full Zip Top 8 15Y
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Nike Girl's Tech Full Zip Jacket, Black/Black/Black, 7-8 Years
£12.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nike Sportswear Older Kids Tech Fleece Full Zip Top 8 15Y
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery