Nike Pro Dri-FIT Open Patella Knee Sleeve M Black

Nike Knee Sleeve Pro Dri-FIT Open Patella 3.0 Medium

Used Offers from

Nike Pro Dri-FIT Open Patella Knee Sleeve M Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Nike PRO OPEN PATELLA KNEE SLEEVE,white, 3.0 SIZE MEDIUM

In stock
£31.59
5.26 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £9.80

Nike PRO OPEN PATELLA KNEE SLEEVE,white, 3.0 SIZE MEDIUM

In stock
£37.29
Delivery from £19.90

Nike PRO OPEN PATELLA KNEE SLEEVE,white, 3.0 SIZE MEDIUM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.60
7.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nike PRO OPEN PATELLA KNEE SLEEVE,white, 3.0 SIZE MEDIUM

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike Pro Closed Patella Knee Sleeve 3.0 Black / (White) XL
£16.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike Pro Support Closed Patella Knee Black X-Large
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike Pro Dri-FIT Open Patella Knee Sleeve S Black
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nike Closed Patella Knee Sleeve 3.0
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE PRO KNIT KNEE SLEEVE SIZE XL,White
£21.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike Pro Dri-FIT Open Patella Knee Sleeve M Black

Cheapest offer

-Nike Dri-FIT technology helps you stay dry and comfortable -Light compression helps warm muscles and support joints -Supportive gel padding where it’s needed most -Articulated gusset at back of knee helps prevent bunching -Durable material with breathable mesh in high-heat areas -Easy pull-on design -Circumference of your knee at the center - 40% Neoprene / 39% nylon / 14% polyester / 3% thermoplastic / 2% elastane - Machine washable > To fit (kneecap circumference) > Small: 36cm > Medium: 38cm > Large:43cm > XL: 50cm<!--pdpAttributesStaticEnd-->
£21.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk