Nike Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Trainers Black/grey

Nike Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Women's Workout Shoes - Black 6

Nike Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Trainers Black/grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Nike DM1119-001 Legend Essential 3 Sneaker Adult Black/White-Iron Grey 6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.47
Delivery from £8.48

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for superior breathability
• Responsive cushioning ensures comfort and support
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable choice

Similar products

Nike Women's Legend Essential 3 Nn Training Shoes, Lt Iron Ore Lt Armory Blue Iron Grey, 7 UK
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE Mens Legend Essential 4 Sneaker, Black Dk Smoke Grey, 8 UK
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Women's Workout Shoes - Black 4.5
£54.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.02
Nike Legend Essential 3 Mens Training Shoes 8 Black/White
£58.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Nike Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Trainers Black/grey

Cheapest offer

The Nike Legend Essential 3 Fitness Trainers - the perfect combination of comfort and style for all your sports needs! These trainers are cushioned to perfection, ensuring your feet stay happy and supported, even during the most intense workouts. The low wedge design adds a touch of flair while lace up closure guarantees a secure fit. Made with high-quality textile materials, these shoes are not just functional but also fashionable. Perfect for all the hardworking women out there who deserve the best in their sports gear. Grab a pair now and elevate your fitness game with Nike! Brand: Nike Suitable for narrow feet with low insteps Upper: Textile Outsole: Rubber Please make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size. Please note: This item is small fitting, you may require 1.5 size larger.
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)