Nike Men's Shox R4 Sneaker Black/Crimson

Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8

Used Offers from

Nike Men's Shox R4 Sneaker Black/Crimson

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£88.00
Delivery from £6.99

Shoes Nike Shox R4 Size 8 Uk Code HQ1988-001 -9M

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.19
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£186.09
Delivery from £11.79

Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8

In stock
£231.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nike NSW Shox Hoodie - Black - Size XL
£70.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Nike NSW Shox Hoodie - Black - Size XS
£70.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Nike NSW Shox Hoodie - Black - Size 2XL
£70.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Nike Shox Overhead Hoodie - Blue - Mens S
£40.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nike NSW Shox Hoodie - Black - Size L
£70.00
Go to shop
footasylum.com
Free Delivery
Nike Men's Shox R4 Sneaker Black/Crimson

Cheapest offer

Ahead of their time in the early 2000s, the Nike Shox R4 Sneakers are just as fresh today as they were back then. Built with a lightweight synthetic and textile upper, they’re stacked with responsive Nike Shox technology through those recognisable compressible columns you can see at the heel. Synthetic Upper, Lace Up Closure, Shox Cushioning, Swoosh Branding, Rubber Outsole, Nike, - Nike Men's Shox R4 Sneaker Black/Crimson
£88.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb