Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi M

Used Offers from

Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi M

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£34.00

Nike Mens Everyday Cotton Stretch Boxer Briefs, Obsidian/Game Royal/Black, M EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.18
Free Delivery

Nike 3-Pack Essential Boxers - Blue M

1 to 3 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nike Total 90 Men's Football T-Shirt - Black - Cotton M
£35.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NIKE Men's NSW Air Max T-Shirt (UK, Alpha, M, Regular, Regular, Black)
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Scott Bikewear Womens Sky Top Shirt Sleeve T Shirt Zip Neck - Medium
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
NIKE FN3884-451 Club Sweatshirt Men's OBSIDIAN/OBSIDIAN/WHITE Size XL
£43.09
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nike Air Max Mens Shirt Athletic Cut Cotton Crew Neck Summ White L
£15.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nike Mens Nike Pack Of Three Everyday Stretch-Cotton Jersey Boxers Multi M

Cheapest offer

It's pretty safe to say that you're probably already familiar with Nike's minimal aesthetic, right? The sporting giant has been quenching our thirst for sporty silhouettes since the 60s after all. The Everyday stretch-cotton jersey boxers offer a branded waistband and supportive pouch for active days. Of course, they're fuss-free bar the iconic swoosh logo which is stamped at the trim. Oh, and did we mention they come in a pack of three? Not bad, right?Tom Ford stretch-cotton T-shirt95% cotton, 5% elastanePulls onRegular fit, crew neck, ribbed trim at neck, short sleeves, woven brand tab at front hemMachine wash coldModel is 6ft 1in/1.85m and wears a size mediumMidweight, stretchyFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£34.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/